Teams

Tuesday Mixed

PDF Schedule

Dale Bawol (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-897-4165

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Big 7 Controls (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-897-7680

Skip

Jim Green

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Dean Carty (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-518-5775

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Stephanie Evans (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-865-0926

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

GP Auto Group (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-876-1216

Skip

Vernon Boyd

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Terry Heasler (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-532-1103

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Sharon Hinz (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-814-1785

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Javin Controls (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-933-5522

Skip

Janet Green

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Dan Kujat (Division )

Email:

Phone: 403-382-9031

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Robbi Martin (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-882-2809

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Ralph Paquin (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-296-0578

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Rolling Stones (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-832-6847

Skip

Steven Ball

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Wes Schultz (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-831-5040

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Stiff Brooms (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-518-0911

Skip

Kellan Warr

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

The Unforgettables (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-831-8783

Skip

Rhonda Danderfer

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Penny Vekved (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-876-3831

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Curl Jam (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-882-7428

Skip

Dan McNeil

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Drawing A Blank (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-978-7110

Skip

Marc Delacruz

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Jim Hammond (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-882-5795

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Heavy On The Hog Line (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-402-1038

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

I Swept With Your Wife (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-876-2262

Skip

Don Martineau

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Legion of Broom (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-518-0504

Skip

Gord Halliday

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

7 Generations Energy (Division )

Email:

Phone: 1-705-494-6598

Skip

Haig

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Shenanigan's (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-876-0479

Skip

Nicole Mullin

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Sweeping Beauties (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-518-0371

Skip

Dusty Rowland

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

The Flintstones (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-512-68-56

Skip

Karey Robbins

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

The Kidney Stones (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-831-5364

Skip

Curtis Van Buskirk

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Those Guys (Division )

Email:

Phone: 1-780-781-7195

Skip

Zach Matiushyk

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Laura Urness (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-228-1418

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Brad Welsh (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-882-0159

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Wednesday Afternoon Ladies

PDF Schedule

Janet Gummer (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-832-7204

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Tracy Kostiuk (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-933-9141

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Dawna Robinson (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-518-9148

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Caryl Sallows (Division )

Email:

Phone: 780-831-5180

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Rachel Doepker (Division )

Email:

Phone: 306-314-7899

Skip

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Wednesday Men's Draw

PDF Schedule

Keddies (Division 1A)

Email:

Phone: 780-831-5132

Skip

Serge Martin

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Team Small (Division 2A)

Email:

Phone: 780-882-0206

Skip

Doug Small

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Scooters Transport Curling (Division 3A)

Email:

Phone: 587-343-1511

Skip

Darren Steinke

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Team Luckwell (Division 4A)

Email:

Phone: 780-933-8794

Skip

Marc Luckwell

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

TBA Heating & Cooling (Division 5A)

Email:

Phone: 587-343*7430

Skip

Dave Braun

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Hi-Tech Business Systems (Division 6A)

Email:

Phone: 780-897-2601

Skip

Darrel Gunderson

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Team Young (Division 7A)

Email:

Phone: 780-897-2721

Skip

John Young

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Ken Sargent GMC Buick (Division 8A)

Email:

Phone: 780-814-3836

Skip

Dennis Haugi

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Team Edgar (Division 1B)

Email:

Phone: 780-831-8175

Skip

Lance Edgar

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Team Biegel (Division 2B)

Email:

Phone: 780-814-4800

Skip

Peter Biegel

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Team Doepker (Division 3B)

Email:

Phone: 780-956-1028

Skip

Chad Doepker

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

NitroTech (Division 4B)

Email:

Phone: 780-296-0502

Skip

Ernie Clough

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Team Merlo (Division 5B)

Email:

Phone: 780-814-0096

Skip

Pete Merlo

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Doug Norton Realty (Division 6B)

Email:

Phone: 780-518-2425

Skip

Doug Norton

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Team Coates (Division 7B)

Email:

Phone: 780-897-9534

Skip

Robert Coates

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Team Cunningham (Division 8B)

Email:

Phone: 780-512-7037

Skip

Ray Cunningham

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Team Peterson (Division 9B)

Email:

Phone: 780-814-1757

Skip

Rick Conrad

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

Alternate

Thursday Men's Draw

PDF Schedule

ATB (Division A)

Phone: (780) 831-5132

Skip

Ryan Lewis

Vice

Serge Martin

Second

Haig Sarkisian

Lead

Jeff Keddie

Fifth

Kevin Mack

Alternate

N/A

Buehler (Division A)

Phone: (780) 876-2105

Skip

James Buehler

Vice

Rob Buehler

Second

Branden Donaldson

Lead

Dave Pollock

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

Powell (Division A)

Phone: (780) 518-5748

Skip

Graham Powell

Vice

Les Sonnenberg

Second

Tom Sallows

Lead

Troy Given

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

Schwindt (Division A)

Phone: (780) 831-7974

Skip

Brad Schwindt

Vice

Rodger Wallace

Second

Garth Schwindt

Lead

Brian Scarth

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

Griffith (Division A)

Phone:

Skip

Coliin Griffith

Vice

Vernon Boyd

Second

Murry Gummer

Lead

Kellan Warr

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

Roska (Division A)

Phone: (780)832-5374

Skip

Dwayne Tally

Vice

Gerry Pele

Second

Clayton Roska

Lead

Ron Chernuka

Fifth

Darren Henley

Alternate

N/A

Reynolds (Division B)

Phone: (780) 257-6963

Skip

Kyle Reynolds

Vice

John Schedeman

Second

Erik Tylosky

Lead

Bill Hicks

Fifth

James Evans

Alternate

Colton Welsh

Plan-It Financial (Division B)

Phone: (780) 512-8715

Skip

Chris Yungen

Vice

Jeff Reynolds

Second

Eric Truhn

Lead

Wade Dedio

Fifth

Lyle Dalgleish

Alternate

Jason Gillespie

Biendarra (Division B)

Phone: (780) 532-9397

Skip

Glen Biendarra

Vice

Andrew Gerlitz

Second

Billy Diamond

Lead

Dell Sheehan

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

Hayes (Division B)

Phone: (780)532-6866

Skip

Allan Hayes

Vice

Gerald Paul

Second

Bill Shepherd

Lead

John Bruitenhuis

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

LSM (Division B)

Phone: (780) 831-7807

Skip

Mike Walsh

Vice

Kris Harrison

Second

Darwin Ressing

Lead

Jeff Hinz

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

Enercorp Sand Solutions (Division B)

Phone: (780) 512-6001

Skip

Charles Lundgard

Vice

Second

Lead

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

Six Guns (Division B)

Phone: (780) 897-7367

Skip

Drew Ellis

Vice

David Spracklin

Second

John Dick

Lead

Kent Santo

Fifth

Kelly Coney

Alternate

Michael Albert

McCool (Division B)

Phone: (780)524-9222

Skip

Travis Seweryn

Vice

Corvin Dixon

Second

Peter Henderson

Lead

Shane Stang

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

Iron Ring Family Homes (Division C)

Phone: (780) 832-2650

Skip

Sean Germain

Vice

Tom Hill

Second

Ryan Armstrong

Lead

Craig Kraushopf

Fifth

Lane Letondre

Alternate

N/A

Sweeping Beauties (Division C)

Phone: (416) 909-3006

Skip

Tyson Herzog

Vice

Brad Leibel

Second

Derrick Chaug

Lead

Schalk Van de Merwe

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

Nate's Nukes (Division C)

Phone: (780) 832-8922

Skip

Nathan Aldred

Vice

Todd Alred

Second

James Watson

Lead

Trevor Aldred

Fifth

Brad Mullet

Alternate

N/A

Carlisle (Division C)

Phone: (780) 876-1164

Skip

Lindsay Carlisle

Vice

Dylan Carlisle

Second

Pat Olsen

Lead

Trevor Olsen

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

Smashing Hacks (Division C)

Phone: (780)931-6079

Skip

Les Hunt

Vice

Joel Hunt

Second

Chris Hunt

Lead

Steve Geistlinger

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

Rink Rats (Division C)

Phone: (780)831-5364

Skip

Curis Van Buskirk

Vice

Sean O'Toole

Second

Keith Anderson

Lead

Dusty Rowland

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

Team Empire (Division C)

Phone: (780) 897-7367

Skip

Shawn Dunbar

Vice

Nick MacDoland

Second

Kurt Hivon

Lead

Butch MacDonald

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

The Sheetheads (Division C)

Phone: (78)933-8670

Skip

Beau Carrell

Vice

Brad Mullett

Second

Marty Milkovich

Lead

Arnall Nyitrai

Fifth

N/A

Alternate

N/A

Like us on Facebook!